Limbs by Erika Barnier

Lost and Found by Ashleigh Barlin

Waiting by Magnus Meagher

Bivalvia by Courtney Allerton and Julian Chan

Quiet Quitting by Jedd Scott

Tribute by Isabella Butterworth

Twenty Two by Candy Park

Listening by Danni Cook

ISOLATION by Maddison Fraser

The Lull by Mikah BatachEl

Empty Your Plate by Carmen Yih

Yilaathu Ngurrugu by Aurielle Smith

Naturally Urban by Magnus Meagher

Motel Land by Phillipa Keogh

Dark Nature by Jannah Allen, Rebekah Kennedy and Ally Young

一 层一层/Layer by Layer by Carmen Yih

Typical Story by Rachel De Padua

Quiet Quitting by Jedd Scott

Magna Potentialitas by Clare Dark and Georgia Haupt

Motel Land by Phillipa Keogh

Inner World by NSW Senior State Dance Ensemble

Empty Your Plate by Carmen Yih

Anino by Adrian (Buddy) Malbasias

Nganakaapu by Harlisha Newie-Joe

Sink by Joshua Doctor

Free Time by Jade Howe

Substance by Nikolina Kuzet, Eden Andrew and Schantee Ma

I am Aksel by Georgia Matheson

Seeing Colours by Lila Browning, Lyla Jamieson and Lachlan Reck

The Red String by Ruby Ko

Anino by Adrian (Buddy) Malbasias

RUN by Jade Howe

Dark Nature by Jannah Allen, Rebekah Kennedy and Ally Young

Naturally Urban by Magnus Meagher

Iridescent Body by Luci Young

Ancestry in Waves by Charisse Timermanis

Monachopsis by Celeste Stone

Rhythmic Polarity by Alfie Tait

Vulnerability of the Individual by Natalie Hardy

The Red String by Ruby Ko

Iridescent Body by Luci Young

Hyperfixations by Jenna Howard

Rhythmic Polarity by Alfie Tait

Burn by Holly Faulds

A Meeting Place for Bodies of Water by Danni Cook

Captured by Shanae Terbutt, Amanda Marlian, Jacinta Eadie, Noah Stephenson and Imogen Hill

Connection by Myiesha Bevan, Keira Brown, Coby Bony Norris, Bailey Pullen and Mikayla Osbourne

RUN by Jade Howe

一 层一层/Layer by Layer by Carmen Yih

Uncontrollable Rhythms by David Ta

Twenty Two by Candy Park

The Beginning by Mikah BatachEl

Limbs by Erika Barnier

Nganakaapu by Harlisha Newie-Joe

Yilaathu Ngurrugu by Aurielle Smith

Listening by Danni Cook